X
GMT+8
|

赛事直播

POPULAR LIVE

  • 04-02-2023
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Yokohama B Corsairs
    vs
    Chiba Jets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Illawarra Hawks
    vs
    Tasmania JackJumpers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • NWS Spirit FC
    vs
    Bulls FC Academy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Rodionova / Shibahara
    vs
    Bozovic / Cabrera
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Saga Ballooners
    vs
    Fukuoka Rizing
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Korea Gas Corporation
    vs
    Suwon KT Sonicboom
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Amartha Hangtuah
    vs
    Indonesia Patriots
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Maru Gaming
    vs
    Nongshim RedForce
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Wofoo Tai Po
    vs
    Eastern Football Team
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan
    vs
    Humo Tashkent
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Julia Terziyska
    vs
    Abigail Amos
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Expressway Co [W]
    vs
    IBK Altos [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:10PM ~ 06:09PM
  • Kasidit Samrej
    vs
    Nicholas Ionel
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Southside Flyers [W]
    vs
    Sydney Uni Flames [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Pol Martin Tiffon
    vs
    Dragos Nicolae Madaras
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Mathys Erhard
    vs
    Edoardo Lavagno
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kumamoto Volters
    vs
    Nishinomiya Storks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Tachikawa Dice
    vs
    Vertex Shizuoka
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Yimsiam Suanarhanpeekmai
    vs
    Sainakon Nayoknoomsalaya
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • e-Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    e-Roma FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • St George City FA
    vs
    Rockdale Ilinden
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • St George Saints
    vs
    Macarthur Rams
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Sergey Sokolov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Oleksandr Ziakun
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:05PM ~ 07:04PM
  • Saville / Schoolkate
    vs
    Polmans / Purcell
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-02-2023
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ratchamongkol Maethongbairecycle
    vs
    Petchnumkam Pandakrattanaburi
  • 04-02-2023
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • 04-02-2023
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Volodymyr Sedin
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 04-02-2023
    04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
  • Adelaide United
    vs
    Brisbane Roar FC
  • 04-02-2023
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • KEB Hana [W]
    vs
    Samsung BlueMinx [W]
  • 04-02-2023
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Tomorrow ElitegroupAcademy
    vs
    Anuwat V.K.Khaoyai
  • 04-02-2023
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Rio Company
    vs
    OP.GG Sports
  • 04-02-2023
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 04-02-2023
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Sergey Sokolov
    vs
    Yevhen Masko
  • 04-02-2023
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Ritthidech Chor.Wimonsin
    vs
    Patakpetch V.K.khaoyai
  • 04-02-2023
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 04-02-2023
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 04-02-2023
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye
    vs
    Tofas
  • 04-02-2023
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Kapaz
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • 04-02-2023
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Sergey Sokolov
  • 04-02-2023
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Volodymyr Sedin
    vs
    Oleksandr Ziakun
  • 04-02-2023
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Bandirmaspor
    vs
    Denizlispor
  • 04-02-2023
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
    vs
    Tuzlaspor
  • 04-02-2023
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • MKE Ankaragucu
    vs
    Fatih Karagumruk
  • 04-02-2023
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 04-02-2023
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • 04-02-2023
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • LGC Moncarapachense
    vs
    FC Alverca
  • 04-02-2023
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • UD Oliveirense
    vs
    UDV Vilafranquense
  • 04-02-2023
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Serhii Aristarkhov
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 04-02-2023
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Yevhen Masko
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 04-02-2023
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Newcastle Jets
  • 04-02-2023
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Roman Zholubak
  • 04-02-2023
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Volodymyr Sedin
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 04-02-2023
    07:45PM ~ 09:44PM
  • Larissa
    vs
    Anagennisi Karditsa
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Eintracht Braunschweig
    vs
    FC Heidenheim 1846
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Kaiserslautern
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg
    vs
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Mumbai City
    vs
    Hyderabad FC
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FK Radnicki 1923
    vs
    FK Vozdovac
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 04-02-2023
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Sergey Sokolov
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bahcesehir Koleji
    vs
    Turk Telekom
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Norwich City
    vs
    Burnley
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Rotherham United
    vs
    Sheffield United
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Everton
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • AFC Hermannstadt
    vs
    FC Arges Pitesti
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Oleksandr Belskyy
    vs
    Yevhen Masko
  • 04-02-2023
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Serhii Miroshnychenko
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 04-02-2023
    08:45PM ~ 10:44PM
  • Newport County
    vs
    Swindon Town
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Tsmoki Minsk
    vs
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
    vs
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Benevento
    vs
    Venezia
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Ascoli
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Cosenza
    vs
    Ternana
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Perugia
    vs
    Brescia
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pisa
    vs
    FC Sudtirol
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • SPAL
    vs
    Bari
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Al Tai FC
    vs
    Al Ittihad Jeddah
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FK Radnicki Nis
    vs
    Mladost Lucani
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • RCD Espanyol
    vs
    CA Osasuna
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Boluspor
    vs
    Pendikspor
  • 04-02-2023
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sivasspor
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 04-02-2023
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Paksi FC
    vs
    Kecskemeti TE
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • AS Saint Etienne
    vs
    Annecy
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • NorthEast United FC
    vs
    Jamshedpur FC
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cremonese
    vs
    Lecce
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 04-02-2023
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Moreirense
    vs
    Academico Viseu
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Wydad Casablanca
    vs
    Al Hilal Riyadh
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    SC Freiburg
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    vs
    Hertha Berlin
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC Koln
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Union Berlin
    vs
    FSV Mainz 05
  • 04-02-2023
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • VfL Bochum
    vs
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Socar Petkim Spor
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Stoke City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Preston North End
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Reading
    vs
    Watford
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Swansea City
    vs
    Birmingham City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Accrington Stanley
    vs
    Lincoln City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bristol Rovers
    vs
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Cambridge United
    vs
    Ipswich Town
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Morecambe
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Exeter City
    vs
    Charlton Athletic
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Fleetwood Town
    vs
    Burton Albion
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Oxford United
    vs
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Portsmouth
    vs
    Barnsley
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sheffield Wednesday
    vs
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Carlisle United
    vs
    Harrogate Town
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Colchester United
    vs
    Barrow AFC
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Crewe Alexandra
    vs
    Grimsby Town
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Doncaster Rovers
    vs
    Hartlepool United
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Leyton Orient
    vs
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Northampton Town
    vs
    Walsall
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Salford City
    vs
    Rochdale
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stockport County
    vs
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sutton United
    vs
    Stevenage FC
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Aldershot Town
    vs
    Dorking Wanderers FC
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Boreham Wood FC
    vs
    Chesterfield
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bromley FC
    vs
    Maidenhead United
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Eastleigh
    vs
    Woking
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Oldham Athletic
    vs
    Halifax Town
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Solihull Moors
    vs
    Gateshead
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Southend United
    vs
    York City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Torquay United
    vs
    Notts County
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wealdstone
    vs
    Dagenham & Redbridge
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Yeovil Town
    vs
    Maidstone United
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Leicester City
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brentford
    vs
    Southampton
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brighton & Hove Albion
    vs
    AFC Bournemouth
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Manchester United
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • CDC Montalegre
    vs
    Varzim
  • 04-02-2023
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    FK Vojvodina
  • 04-02-2023
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Como
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 04-02-2023
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Villarreal CF
  • 04-02-2023
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Leganes
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 04-02-2023
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • S.D. Huesca
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 04-02-2023
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    vs
    Bnei Sakhnin
  • 04-02-2023
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • CD Santa Clara
    vs
    Boavista
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • MZT Skopje
    vs
    Cedevita Olimpija
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Budapest Honved
    vs
    Kisvarda Master Good
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Hapoel Jerusalem
    vs
    Maccabi Netanya
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Caykur Rizespor
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 05-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Gaziantep FK
  • 05-02-2023
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • SC Prometey
    vs
    BC Kalev/Cramo
  • 05-02-2023
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Slaven Koprivnica
    vs
    NK Dinamo Zagreb
  • 05-02-2023
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Academik Plovdiv
    vs
    Spartak Pleven
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Joventut Badalona
    vs
    Manresa
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FK Pardubice
    vs
    Slavia Praha
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Seattle Sounders
    vs
    Al Ahly Cairo
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    Empoli
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Felgueiras 1932
    vs
    CF Canelas 2010
  • 05-02-2023
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FK Spartak Subotica
    vs
    FK Cukaricki
  • 05-02-2023
    01:20AM ~ 03:19AM
  • Altrincham
    vs
    Wrexham
  • 05-02-2023
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Pinar Karsiyaka
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 05-02-2023
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Newcastle United
    vs
    West Ham United
  • 05-02-2023
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
    vs
    Schalke 04
  • 05-02-2023
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    vs
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • 05-02-2023
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Atletico de Madrid
    vs
    Getafe CF
  • 05-02-2023
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Buducnost Voli Podgorica
    vs
    FMP
  • 05-02-2023
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Troyes
    vs
    Lyon
  • 05-02-2023
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Benfica
    vs
    Casa Pia AC
  • 05-02-2023
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • 05-02-2023
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Real Murcia
    vs
    Real Sociedad B
  • 05-02-2023
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • MOL Fehervar
    vs
    Debreceni VSC
  • 05-02-2023
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Tezenis Verona
    vs
    Universo Treviso
  • 05-02-2023
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Emmen
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 05-02-2023
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Utrecht
    vs
    SC Heerenveen
  • 05-02-2023
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Legia Warszawa
  • 05-02-2023
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Slask Wroclaw
    vs
    King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • 05-02-2023
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Greuther Furth
    vs
    Nurnberg
  • 05-02-2023
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • St. Gallen
    vs
    Servette
  • 05-02-2023
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Gran Canaria
    vs
    Unicaja Malaga
  • 05-02-2023
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Obradoiro CAB
    vs
    Bilbao Basket
  • 05-02-2023
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 05-02-2023
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • SBV Excelsior
    vs
    RKC Waalwijk
  • 05-02-2023
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Celta Vigo
  • 05-02-2023
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Deportivo Alaves
    vs
    SD Eibar
  • 05-02-2023
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 05-02-2023
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Palmeiras SP
    vs
    Santos SP
  • 06-02-2023
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Lille